erpel
Mr Lab! - Post Industrial CeremonyMr Lab! - Post Industrial Ceremony Dion & The Belmonts - A Teenager In Love / A Lover's PrayerDion & The Belmonts - A Teenager In Love / A Lover's Prayer Henchmen - True'd UpHenchmen - True'd Up I Was A Teenage Satan Worshipper - Bees & HoneyI Was A Teenage Satan Worshipper - Bees & Honey The All Star (Concert) Brass Band Conductor Harry Mortimer Guest Conductor Eric Ball - Music For BrassThe All Star (Concert) Brass Band Conductor Harry Mortimer Guest Conductor Eric Ball - Music For Brass Crosby & Nash - Lay Me DownCrosby & Nash - Lay Me Down Igor Stravinsky / Philharmonia Orchestra - Eliahu Inbal - Le Sacre Du Printemps - Pétrouchka - Feu D'ArtificeIgor Stravinsky / Philharmonia Orchestra - Eliahu Inbal - Le Sacre Du Printemps - Pétrouchka - Feu D'Artifice Crim  - Tracta'm BéCrim - Tracta'm Bé
» » Johnny Osbourne / Chilla Rinch - Reasons / Dead Man Tell No Tail
Johnny Osbourne / Chilla Rinch - Reasons / Dead Man Tell No Tail mp3 flac download
Title:

Johnny Osbourne / Chilla Rinch - Reasons / Dead Man Tell No Tail mp3 flac download

Performer:
Johnny Osbourne
Album:
Reasons / Dead Man Tell No Tail
Released:
Genre:
Style:
Ragga HipHop
MP3 archive size:
1339 mb
FLAC archive size:
1553 mb
Other formats:
VOX ASF AU DTS AC3 MP1 MMF
Rating:
4.9
Votes:
528

Aliases: Chezidek, Desbert Johnson. Johnny Osbourne, Chilla Rinch. Johnny Osbourne, Chilla Rinch - Reasons, Dead Man Tell No Tail ‎(12", Album). MAS 020. Chilla Rinch. Dead Man Tell No Tales ‎(7", Single).

All materials are provided for educational.

Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales-Original Motion Picture Soundtrack is the film score album for the 2017 film of the same name. The music is arranged, composed and written by Geoff Zanelli. The album was released on May 26, 2017 by Walt Disney Records. For the first time in the series since Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl (2003) (which he co-wrote with Klaus Badelt), Hans Zimmer is not composing the music for the film

Johnny Osbourne (born Errol Osbourne, 1948) is one of the most popular Jamaican reggae and dancehall singers of all time, who rose to success in the late 1970s and mid-1980s. His album Truths and Rights was a roots reggae success, and featured "Jah Promise" and the album's title track, "Truths and Rights". Johnny also enjoyed big hits with covers of . soul tunes like Ready Or Not and Earth Wind and Fire's Reasons.

Dead Man Tell No Tales. Released: 1 Jan 1994. 1994 Massive B Sounds Music.

Chilla Rinch - "Dead Man Tell No Tales" - (3:36) 84 BPM. 8888 01 Jan 94 Dancehall/Ragga.

Tracklist

A1 Johnny Osbourne Reasons (Hip Hop Mix)
A2 Johnny Osbourne Reasons (Reggae Mix)
B1 Chilla Rinch Dead Man Tell No Tail (Club Mix)
B2 Chilla Rinch Dead Man Tell No Tail (Yo Mix)

Credits

  • Producer – Bobby Konders, DJ Nass Tee* (tracks: A1, A2), P.F. Cuttin' (tracks: A1, A2)

Notes

Massive Sounds